La Cripta
Username:    Password:    Remember me  

L'Esodo (classifica)

Classifica a Squadre

PosNome SquadraIntQuaComAvaTotale
1I Dominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie25,725,652076,3
2Shaka' Bra22,12522,552069,625
3Arcimengo's All Blacks 3,0 Alpha25,324,551367,8
4I Goodfellas25,224,951065,1
5Le Aquile Incazzate17,516,251351,7
6Willy15,61751350,6
7The Punks11,7515,255840

Classifica Individuale

PosGiocatoreSquadraIntQuaComAvaTotale
1Marcello PalmieriI Dominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie27,527,551070
2Dimitri BaccoI Dominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie272651068
2Gionata DroghettiI Dominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie272651068
4Marco MengoliArcimengo's All Blacks 3,0 Alpha282757,567,5
5Francesco BolognesiI Dominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie25,52751067,5
6Fabrizio BaldisserriShaka' Bra25,52551065,5
7Antonino GalimiI Goodfellas28,526,55565
8Juri GuidiArcimengo's All Blacks 3,0 Alpha26,524,557,563,5
9Sebastiano SpinelliI Goodfellas2626,55562,5
10Ari FagginI Goodfellas2527,55562,5
11Riccardo VitiArcimengo's All Blacks 3,0 Alpha24,52557,562
12Francesca GuidiArcimengo's All Blacks 3,0 Alpha23,525,557,561,5
13Giacomo LandiShaka' Bra212551061
14Marco ChievegattiI Goodfellas24,5245558,5
15Giorgio BolzatiArcimengo's All Blacks 3,0 Alpha2421,557,558
16Federico ZambelliI Dominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie21,521,551058
17Simone PancaldiShaka' Bra212151057
18Giacomo ArcangeliLe Aquile Incazzate242057,556,5
19Michele GattaShaka' Bra211951055
20Ronni RaimondiLe Aquile Incazzate212157,554,5
21Massimiliano GardenghiWilly192456,554,5
22Nicola FiorelloI Goodfellas22205552
23Daniela GuastavinoLe Aquile Incazzate2217,557,552
24Paolo SassiWilly191956,549,5
25Michele MazzettiWilly161956,546,5
26Mosé MondiniLe Aquile Incazzate15,516,557,544,5
27Claudio GolinelliThe Punks17155441
28Alberto GalliWilly111556,537,5
29Mario CavicchiThe Punks11165436
30Alessandro GoldoniThe Punks11155435
31Erica VolpeWilly13856,532,5
32Tiziano ZuffaThe Punks8155432
33Davide GhettiLe Aquile Incazzate5657,523,5

 

La Cripta
Render time: 0.1266 sec, 0.0059 of that for queries. DB queries: 15. Memory Usage: 3,141kB