La Cripta
Username:    Password:    Remember me  

Libertà (classifica)

Classifica a Squadre

PosNome Squadra#GIntQuaComAvaTotale
1Marakesh Zigurau Bim Bum Bam525,2023,605,002073,80
2Maschere dell'Irrealtà524,1024,405,002073,50
3Compagnia Senza Nome423,2524,255,002072,50
4Falange dei Folli522,6023,505,002071,10
5Serial Killer Suburban Shooters423,1323,755,001970,88
6Agenzia degli Incantesimi425,3823,755,001670,13
7Compagnia Senza Onore524,1023,605,001567,70
8Special Guests523,0022,405,001565,40
9Arcimengo's All Blacks522,5023,305,001363,80
10Araldi del Crepuscolo419,2521,755,001763,00
11Male in Arnese519,7019,905,001862,60
12Slaves of Potatoes522,6022,705,001262,30
13Cugini di Ith422,0020,505,001461,50
14Tafani519,0021,705,001560,70
15Dominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie520,3016,705,001759,00
16Questor Creek512,3015,405,001648,70
17B-Ive: The Fuzons Slayers512,6015,005,001244,60
18Leggione d'IDDIO514,3012,705,001143,00

Classifica Individuale

PosNomeCognomePGSquadraIntQuaComAvaTotale
1AndreaLodiSheridanMarakesh Zigurau Bim Bum Bam26,528,05,010,069,5
2LucaScarsellaPrestonMaschere dell'Irrealtà26,527,55,010,069,0
3AlessioLodolaPatSerial Killer Suburban Shooters28,525,55,09,568,5
4MatteoBottiPrestonAgenzia degli Incantesimi28,027,55,08,068,5
5AriFagginPatFalange dei Folli26,527,05,010,068,5
6MarcoChiavegattiPatCompagnia Senza Nome26,026,05,010,067,0
7GiorgioBolzatiPrestonArcimengo's All Blacks28,526,55,06,566,5
8StefanoGattiSheridanMaschere dell'Irrealtà24,527,05,010,066,5
9GiacomoArcangeliPrestonSlaves of Potatoes28,027,05,06,066,0
10MarcoMengoliIronsArcimengo's All Blacks27,027,55,06,566,0
11ChiaraBassettiIronsMaschere dell'Irrealtà24,026,55,010,065,5
12AntoninoGalimiIronsCompagnia Senza Nome25,025,05,010,065,0
13AndreaCupidoPrestonCompagnia Senza Onore27,025,55,07,064,5
14AlessandroPellicciariIronsSpecial Guest26,525,05,07,564,0
15ValerioBianchiFergusSerial Killer Suburban Shooters25,024,55,09,564,0
16MatteoTedaldiIronsMarakesh Zigurau Bim Bum Bam27,021,05,010,063,0
17GabrieleCamporesiPatTafani24,026,55,07,563,0
18FabrizioBaldisserriPrestonMarakesh Zigurau Bim Bum Bam25,522,05,010,062,5
19LorenzoAbatiPatAraldi del Crepuscolo24,524,55,08,562,5
20MatteoBaruzziPatMarakesh Zigurau Bim Bum Bam24,023,55,010,062,5
21FilippoCalzolariPatAgenzia degli Incantesimi25,523,55,08,062,0
22SebastianoSpinelliPrestonFalange dei Folli22,025,05,010,062,0
23GiuseppePasqualiIronsAgenzia degli Incantesimi26,522,05,08,061,5
24LorenzoAriozziPatSpecial Guest26,023,05,07,561,5
25LucaNicoliFergusCompagnia Senza Onore25,524,05,07,061,5
26SimonePancaldiFergusMarakesh Zigurau Bim Bum Bam23,023,55,010,061,5
27JuriGuidiPatArcimengo's All Blacks25,524,05,06,561,0
28FedericoLa MantiaSheridanFalange dei Folli23,023,05,010,061,0
29FabioMontanariPatMale in Arnese22,025,05,09,061,0
30JonataDroghettiPatDominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie27,519,55,08,560,5
31SimonePaciSheridanSpecial Guest22,525,55,07,560,5
32FedericoZambelliSheridanDominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie22,025,05,08,560,5
33IvanPasqualiIronsSlaves of Potatoes25,024,05,06,060,0
34BruceTeafatillerPrestonTafani23,024,55,07,560,0
35MarcelloPalmieriFergusDominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie26,519,55,08,559,5
36BartolomeoAngeliciPrestonSpecial Guest25,022,05,07,559,5
37AlessiaDe SantisPatMaschere dell'Irrealtà23,521,05,010,059,5
38AlessandroCabriniPrestonSerial Killer Suburban Shooters22,023,05,09,559,5
39NicolaFiorelliPrestonCompagnia Senza Nome22,022,05,010,059,0
40AlessiaBoniSheridanCompagnia Senza Onore21,026,05,07,059,0
41SaverioAdorniIronsFalange dei Folli21,023,05,010,059,0
42AlessandroCremonesiFergusCompagnia Senza Nome20,024,05,010,059,0
43UmbertoGrasselliIronsAraldi del Crepuscolo19,026,55,08,559,0
44DarioRoncatiPatCugini di Ith24,522,05,07,058,5
45LeonardoAndreottiPrestonCugini di Ith22,523,05,07,057,5
46AdrianoBompaniIronsCompagnia Senza Onore22,023,05,07,557,5
47DilettaRastelliFergusMaschere dell'Irrealtà22,020,05,010,057,0
48CarloPiccininiPatCompagnia Senza Onore25,019,55,07,056,5
49SimonaDibenedettoSheridanSlaves of Potatoes22,523,05,06,056,5
50MarcoGattiFergusAgenzia degli Incantesimi21,522,05,08,056,5
51SabinaRessiaSheridanMale in Arnese20,522,05,09,056,5
52GiovanniMaestriFergusMale in Arnese21,020,05,09,055,0
53AndreaTaglianiFergusFalange dei Folli20,519,55,010,055,0
54StefanoGaudenziIronsTafani20,022,05,07,554,5
55MassimilianoSchullerIronsSerial Killer Suburban Shooters17,522,05,09,554,0
56GiulianoGhelfiFergusCugini di Ith22,019,05,07,053,0
57FedericoSartiPatSlaves of Potatoes19,522,05,06,052,5
58CristianoBrignolaIronsLeggione d'IDDIO24,018,05,05,052,0
59MarcelloZattiPrestonAraldi del Crepuscolo19,019,05,08,551,5
60MarcoVisaniFergusTafani17,020,55,07,550,0
61EnricoNeriIronsCugini di Ith19,018,05,07,049,0
62RiccardoVitiFergusArcimengo's All Blacks18,019,05,06,548,5
63DavideGhettiFergusSlaves of Potatoes18,017,55,06,046,5
64Gian AndreaBruniIronsMale in Arnese20,018,05,03,046,0
65GiovanniDi PietroPatLeggione d'IDDIO18,018,05,05,046,0
66DimitriBaccoIronsDominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie17,015,55,08,546,0
67MarzioFerrettiFergusAraldi del Crepuscolo14,517,05,08,545,0
68FrancescaGuidiSheridanArcimengo's All Blacks13,519,55,06,544,5
69GiovanniCastellettiFergusSpecial Guest15,016,55,07,544,0
70AntonioRussoPrestonMale in Arnese15,014,55,09,043,5
71FedericoGennariIronsQuestor Creek17,012,05,08,042,0
72AlessioQuadaltiSheridanB-Ive: The Fuzons Slayers15,016,05,06,042,0
73AndreaBrazioliFergusQuestor Creek9,519,05,08,041,5
74PaoloSorianiPrestonQuestor Creek15,012,05,08,040,0
75MicheleGherardiPatQuestor Creek13,014,05,08,040,0
76IlariaTonioliSheridanQuestor Creek7,020,05,08,040,0
77JacopoBocconcelliFergusB-Ive: The Fuzons Slayers14,014,05,06,039,0
78MosèMondiniPrestonB-Ive: The Fuzons Slayers13,015,05,06,039,0
79GiorgioFabbriSheridanTafani11,015,05,07,538,5
80MilesNeriniPrestonLeggione d'IDDIO15,012,05,05,537,5
81DiegoSalviniPatB-Ive: The Fuzons Slayers10,016,05,06,037,0
82ParideSalviniIronsB-Ive: The Fuzons Slayers11,014,05,06,036,0
83FrancescoBolognesiPrestonDominatori del Pianeta delle Simmie8,54,05,08,526,0
84DavideCavinaSheridanLeggione d'IDDIO7,09,05,05,026,0
85SimonePisanoFergusLeggione d'IDDIO7,56,55,05,524,5



 

La Cripta
Render time: 0.1007 sec, 0.0054 of that for queries. DB queries: 15. Memory Usage: 3,172kB