La Cripta
Username:    Password:    Remember me  

Terra! (classifica)

Classifica a Squadre

PosNome Squadra#GIntQuaComAvaTotale
1Compagnia Senza Onore425,8823,8851367,75
2Mezzelfi Bastardi522,822,651767,4
3Special Guests526,624,651066,2
4Arcimengo's All Blacks424,132551064,13
5Geco420,7522,2551563
6Dawn Bringer522,723,851162,5
7Armata delle Tenere422,7521,8851160,63
8Rune for Fighting522,621,951160,5
9Renegates519,221,551156,7
10Aulindäle52120,451056,4
11Tafani516,320,851456,1
12Mortal Föppa519,720,55954,2
13Duroni in Sax520,219,85954
14Fossa Dream Team418,2515,3851149,63
158 coscie, sole51718,65848,6
16Minestrone della Valle dei Morti516,31751048,3
17B-Ive: The Fuzon Slayers513,815,45943,2

Classifica Individuale

PosNomeCognomePGSquadraIntQuaComAvaTotale
1LorenzoAriozziGallegoSpecial Guests29,527,55567
2EnnioPalestiniGallegoMezzelfi Bastardi2726,558,567
3SimonePaciAlvarezSpecial Guests27,5275564,5
4AlessiaBoniAlvarezCompagnia Senza Onore27,525,556,564,5
5AdrianoBompaniDos SantosCompagnia Senza Onore272556,563,5
6MattiaMalerbaGallegoArmata delle Tenere2626,555,563
7RiccardoVitiDos SantosArcimengo's All Blacks2725,55562,5
8DomenicoGaetaniAlvarezMezzelfi Bastardi252458,562,5
9BartolomeoAngeliciDa CostaSpecial Guests2625,55561,5
10LucaNicoliDa CostaCompagnia Senza Onore262456,561,5
11MassimilianoToniAlvarezDawn Bringer252655,561,5
12GabrieleCaselliGallegoRune for Fighting2624,555,561
13LucaCanaleAlvarezArcimengo's All Blacks25265561
14LucaScacchettiAlvarezRune for Fighting252555,560,5
15GuidoDella Lena GuidiccioniGallegoAulindäle24,5265560,5
16MirkoRossiDos SantosMezzelfi Bastardi242358,560,5
17MarcoMengoliDa CostaArcimengo's All Blacks24,525,55560
18RobertoGaibaDa Costa8 coscie, sole24,5265459,5
19RobertoGiordaniLuisito8 coscie, sole23,5275459,5
20GianlucaAncaraniGallegoRenegates252355,558,5
20LorenzaGeminianiDa CostaDawn Bringer252355,558,5
22EnricoGelmuzziLuisitoRune for Fighting2423,555,558
23MatteoRobbiaDos SantosGeco22,52357,558
24AlessandroPellicciariDos SantosSpecial Guests23,5245557,5
25AndreaBarnabèLuisitoDawn Bringer232455,557,5
26GiovanniZucchettiLuisitoMezzelfi Bastardi21,522,558,557,5
27GiuseppeCroariGallegoGeco20,524,557,557,5
28IvanPasqualiDos SantosMortal Föppa23,52454,557
29MassimilianoGardenghiLuisitoDuroni in Sax242354,556,5
30NicolaDella Lena GuidiccioniDa CostaAulindäle23,5235556,5
31AlbertoGalliDos SantosDuroni in Sax2323,554,556
32CorradoRomagnoliLuisitoSpecial Guests26,5195555,5
33FrancescoMartignoniDos SantosRune for Fighting232255,555,5
33MatteoRoncaAlvarezArmata delle Tenere232255,555,5
35AlbertoFamigli BergaminiGallegoCompagnia Senza Onore232156,555,5
36FabienMortaniAlvarezTafani2023,55755,5
37GiacomoArcangeliGallegoMortal Föppa2322,554,555
38GabrieleTampieriDa CostaGeco21,52157,555
39LorenzoGardenghiDa CostaRenegates232155,554,5
40ClaudiaTaroniGallegoDawn Bringer20,52355,554
41FabrizioMontiDos SantosDawn Bringer202355,553,5
42PaoloSassiDa CostaDuroni in Sax2122,554,553
43GiorgioBolzatiGallegoArcimengo's All Blacks20235553
44DanieleSartiDa CostaArmata delle Tenere212155,552,5
45MarcoMauriziAlvarezMortal Föppa19,52354,552
46AlessioQuadaltiAlvarezB-Ive: The Fuzon Slayers1923,554,552
47GiorgioFabbriLuisitoTafani18225752
48SimoneMariniGallegoMinestrone della Valle dei Morti18,5235551,5
49DavideRicci MaccariniAlvarezGeco18,520,557,551,5
50StefanoGaudenziGallegoTafani1524,55751,5
51AndreaGambassiLuisitoMortal Föppa22,51954,551
52AndreaGattiLuisitoMinestrone della Valle dei Morti20215551
53EmanueleMarzariDos SantosRenegates192155,550,5
54AlessandroKassapidisDos Santos8 coscie, sole19225450
55GiulioGolinelliGallegoFossa Dream Team211855,549,5
55FrancescaMagnaniDos SantosArmata delle Tenere211855,549,5
57MarcelloDalmonteAlvarezAulindäle20,5195549,5
57LucaSchiaviAlvarezMinestrone della Valle dei Morti20,5195549,5
59GianlucaGordiniAlvarezRenegates1324,555,548
60MosèMondiniDa CostaB-Ive: The Fuzon Slayers20,517,554,547,5
61SimonePareschiGallegoDuroni in Sax191954,547,5
62AlexanderBarbalongaLuisitoAulindäle21165547
63GiuseppeRicciDa CostaMezzelfi Bastardi16,51758,547
64FedericaDanziDa CostaFossa Dream Team201655,546,5
65MarcoBartolottiLuisitoRenegates161855,544,5
66RobertoGentiliniDa CostaTafani14,5185744,5
67MarcoDestefanoDos SantosAulindäle15,5185543,5
68MarcoVisaniDos SantosTafani14165742
69AndreaCorradiniDos SantosFossa Dream Team161455,540,5
70RudyBarbieriAlvarezFossa Dream Team1613,555,540
71LucaBediniDa CostaRune for Fighting1514,555,540
72StefanoMoscardiniDa CostaMinestrone della Valle dei Morti13,511,55535
73FabioPratiAlvarezDuroni in Sax141154,534,5
74ParideSalviniLuisitoB-Ive: The Fuzon Slayers101454,533,5
74DavideGhettiDa CostaMortal Föppa101454,533,5
76AndreaGraldiGallego8 coscie, sole13105432
77JacopoBocconcelliGallegoB-Ive: The Fuzon Slayers10,51254,532
78MorrisZanchiDos SantosMinestrone della Valle dei Morti910,55529,5
79DiegoSalviniDos SantosB-Ive: The Fuzon Slayers91054,528,5
80HeliosPuAlvarez8 coscie, sole585321

 

La Cripta
Render time: 0.1748 sec, 0.0070 of that for queries. DB queries: 15. Memory Usage: 3,169kB