La Cripta
Username:    Password:    Remember me  

Redgrave Hill (classifica)

Classifica a Squadre

PosNome Squadra#GIntQuaComAvaTotale
1Rune for Fighting426,7525,6352077,38
2La Mitica Squadra del Capitan Garguglia520,420,751258,1
3Zuantropi421,6319,2551257,88
4Arcimengo's All Black 200052118,151357,1
5Agenzia degli Incantesimi419,2519,551255,75
6Darkshadows516,413,652055
7Geco516,916,851048,7
8Pericolo Mucche51119,251247,2
9Ze of Vampair514,615,85944,4

Classifica Individuale

PosNomeCognomePGSquadraIntQuaComAvaTotale
1FrancescoMartignoniPatrickRune for Fighting28,52651069,5
2GabrieleCaselliLuisRune for Fighting272751069
3EnricoGelmuzziVictorRune for Fighting2624,551065,5
4LucaScacchettiAlisonRune for Fighting25,52551065,5
5MatteoBottiLuisAgenzia degli Incantesimi27275665
6SimoneGueriniAlisonZuantropi2723,55661,5
7JuriGuidiVictorArcimengo's All Black 20002622,556,560
8MarcoMengoliGabrielArcimengo's All Black 2000242356,558,5
9AndreaArmieriLuisLa Mitica Squadra del Capitan Garguglia22,523,55657
10AndreaBassanettiGabrielDarkshadows20,52151056,5
11GabrieleTampieriPatrickGeco23225555
12GiuseppePasqualiAlisonAgenzia degli Incantesimi21235655
13GiovanniMaestriPatrickZuantropi24185653
13RobertoPetrilloGabrielLa Mitica Squadra del Capitan Garguglia24185653
15LucaCanaleVictorLa Mitica Squadra del Capitan Garguglia22,5195652,5
16AndreaSalsiLuisZuantropi1822,55651,5
17MarcoFellicioniAlisonArcimengo's All Black 2000231656,550,5
18AlessioPedrottiAlisonLa Mitica Squadra del Capitan Garguglia18205649
19SimoneTampieriPatrickLa Mitica Squadra del Capitan Garguglia15235649
20SandroGrognardiAlisonDarkshadows17,514,551047
21SimonePancaldiLuisZe of Vampair162154,546,5
22SilviAzzenaAlisonPericolo Mucche13225646
23AlessioQuadaltiGabrielZe of Vampair211554,545,5
24AndreaLodiPatrickZe of Vampair152154,545,5
25StefanoCopellottiLuisDarkshadows17,512,551045
26MirkoBrunettiPatrickPericolo Mucche17175645
27MirkoMuliPatrickDarkshadows16,51351044,5
28MircoVecchiAlisonGeco19175344
29GiuseppeCroariLuisGeco15195544
30FedericoZambelliLuisPericolo Mucche10225643
31GiorgioBolzatiLuisArcimengo's All Black 2000151656,542,5
32AndreaGuareschiVictorAgenzia degli Incantesimi15165642
33GiancarloGuaitoliVictorZuantropi17,5135641,5
34RiccardoVitiPatrickArcimengo's All Black 2000171356,541,5
35MicheleGattaVictorZe of Vampair161654,541,5
36EmanueleMarzariVictorGeco16,5145540,5
37MauroCicalòGabrielPericolo Mucche11175639
38FilippoCalzolariPatrickAgenzia degli Incantesimi14125637
39DavideRicci MaccariniGabrielGeco11125533
40NicolaPiemonteseVictorPericolo Mucche4185633
41AlbertoCanavesiVictorDarkshadows10751032
42DavideGhettiAlisonZe of Vampair5654,520,5

 

La Cripta
Render time: 0.1282 sec, 0.0038 of that for queries. DB queries: 15. Memory Usage: 3,146kB