La Cripta
Username:    Password:    Remember me  

Milo, chi è Milo? (classifica)

Classifica a Squadre

PosNome SquadraMedia INTMedia QUAMedia COMAVATotale
1Special Guests21,519,751460,2
2Viandanti di Mintaka21,219,551459,7
3Waiting for Mosè21,2519,12551257,375
4Arcimengo's All Blacks XP18,720,551357,2
5Slave of Potatoes16,219,151252,3
6Cereal Killers15,616,251248,8

Classifica Individuale

PosGiocatoreSquadraPGINTQUACOM½ AVATotale
1Sergio QuarantaViandanti di MintakaMareblù26225760
2Simone PaciSpecial GuestsBrat27205759
3Giovanni GallucciViandanti di MintakaFreak24,5225758,5
4Bartolomeo AngeliciSpecial GuestsEvil2124,55757,5
5Juri GuidiArcimengo's All Blacks XPEvil23,522,55657
6Marcello Dal MonteWaiting for MosèBrat24,5215656,5
7Francesca GuidiArcimengo's All Blacks XPFreak21,52256,555
8Paolo L'IncessoViandanti di MintakaBrat22,5195753,5
9Rudolfo PellizzoniViandanti di MintakaEvil2120,55753,5
10Marco MengoliArcimengo's All Blacks XPMareblù20,521,556,553,5
11Matteo BaruzziSlave of PotatoesBrat24185653
12Cristiano BrignolaWaiting for MosèRat22,518,55652
13Alessandro PellicciariSpecial GuestsRat21,5185751,5
14Marco BartolottiWaiting for MosèEvil19205650
15Simone GalavottiSlave of PotatoesMareblù15245650
16Andrea BastiSpecial GuestFreak22155749
17Cesare MengoliCereal KillersMareblù18205649
18Riccardo VitiArcimengo's All Blacks XPRat1621,556,549
19Guido PerozziSpecial GuestsMareblù16215749
20Andrea GambassiSlave of PotatoesFreak1819,55648,5
21Paolo ObiciCereal KillersRat19185648
22Giovanni Di PietroWaiting for MosèMareblù19175647
23Ivan PasqualiSlave of PotatoesRat13235647
24Filippo ServadeiCereal KillersBrat17165644
25Francesco LandiniCereal KillersFreak15165642
26Giorgio BolzatiArcimengo's All Blacks XPBrat121556,538,5
27Francesco MagnoViandanti di MintakaRat12145738
28Alessio QuadaltiSlave of PotatoesEvil11115633
29Nicola Della Lena GuidiccioniCereal KillersEvil9115631

 

La Cripta
Render time: 0.1569 sec, 0.0529 of that for queries. DB queries: 15. Memory Usage: 3,141kB