La Cripta
Username:    Password:    Remember me  

la Rocca di Li-Mao (classifica)

Classifica a Squadre

PosNome SquadraAvaIntQuaComTotale
1Ravenloft Weekenders1016,214,8546
2Mengoli Boia1514,210,8545
3Lugasi Appiccato816,2515,5544,75
4Downland Heroes814,413,6541
5Luca Ladro712,7514,5539,25
6I Nani di Alcatraz713,212,2537,4
7I Terremotati713,411,84,837
8Elfi della Bassa513,7513536,75
9Shaka' Bra51313,5536,5
10Vecchia Guardia10109,5534,5
11Gli Ultimi Arrivati79,7510,5532,25
12I Nanda711,28,64,831,6
13Elisir51011,5531,5
14I Cacciatori dei Cacciatori di Volpi610,759,5531,25
15Maghi Guerrieri e Menestrelli710,29531,2
16Grappa Bassanina510,2510,75531

Classifica Individuale

PosGiocatorePersonaggioSquadraAvaIntQuaComTotale
1Roncucci MorenoRushkigalShaka' Bra11819543
2Mengoli MarcoRushkigalLugasi Appiccato1,61818542,6
3Bolzati GiorgioBuckDownland Heroes1,61817541,6
4Cattini LucaBarnumbelMengoli Boia31815541
5Resta ClaudiaRushkigalRavenloft Weekenders21717541
6Roncati GianlucaRushkigalDownland Heroes1,61716539,6
7Caruccio MirkoBuckRavenloft Weekenders21715539
8Marsigli LorenzoSerinLugasi Appiccato1,61715538,6
9Fracassini PaoloBuckLuca Ladro1,41715538,4
10Baldisserri FabrizioSerinShaka' Bra11616538
11Marcantonini FabioBarnumbelRavenloft Weekenders21615538
12Rubbini EnricoBarnumbelI Nanda1,41516537,4
13Specchia GabrieleKarlRavenloft Weekenders21614537
14Melis FabrizioKarlLugasi Appiccato1,61515536,6
15Scandellari LucaBuckI Nani di Alcatraz1,41614536,4
16Righi LucaRushkigalLuca Ladro1,41317536,4
17Paselli AndreaBuckMengoli Boia31711536
18Lugasi PiergiorgioSerinMengoli Boia31612536
19Grognandi SandroBarnumbelLugasi Appiccato1,61514535,6
20Brunetti MirkoBuckElfi della Bassa11613535
21Chies BarbaraSerinRavenloft Weekenders21513535
22Bedocchi EnricoRushkigalI Terremotati1,41513534,4
23Grassi GiacomoLeopoldI Nani di Alcatraz1,41414534,4
24Lazzari StefanoRushkigalElfi della Bassa11315534
25Neri EnricoBarnumbelDownland Heroes1,61413533,6
26Matteucci AndreaSerinI Terremotati1,41512533,4
27Loreti ArloRushkigalGli Ultimi Arrivati1,41314533,4
28Livatino PaoloBarnumbelElfi della Bassa11512533
29Lanzoni EmilianoKarlVecchia Guardia21313533
30Cumani LeonardoSerinI Nanda1,41412532,4
31Bianchini MassimoLeopoldLuca Ladro1,41115532,4
32Ceccherelli LucaRushkigalI Nani di Alcatraz1,41411531,4
33Lodi AndreaKarlShaka' Bra11213531
34Marziali MassimoBarnumbelMaghi Guerrieri e Menestrelli1,41311530,4
34H. H. Quang LucioBuckI Terremotati1,41311530,4
36Zanotti AntenoreRushkigalGrappa Bassanina11212530
37Pirazzini SilviaBarnumbelGrappa Bassanina11113530
38Andreotti LeonardoKarlDownland Heroes1,61112529,6
39Salsi AndreaLeopoldI Terremotati1,41212429,4
40Massari MauroRushkigalMaghi Guerrieri e Menestrelli1,41211529,4
40Bursi GiulioBarnumbelI Terremotati1,41211529,4
42Casadio AlexBarnumbelI Nani di Alcatraz1,41112529,4
43Davide GhettiKarlI Cacciatori dei Cacciatori di Volpi1,21310529,2
44Sancini AlessandroKarlElfi della Bassa11112529
44Pancaldi SimoneBarnumbelShaka' Bra11112529
46Morsiani RobertoRushkigalVecchia Guardia21111529
47Roncati DarioLeopoldDownland Heroes1,61210528,6
48Guizzon PaoloBuckShaka' Bra11111528
49Galli AlbertoKarlElisir11012528
49Sassi PaoloLeopoldElisir11012528
51Graldi AndreaSerinI Nani di Alcatraz1,41110527,4
52Mariani CristianSerinGli Ultimi Arrivati1,41011527,4
52Marsigli LucaBarnumbelLuca Ladro1,41011527,4
54Vignoli EnricoBarnumbelI Cacciatori dei Cacciatori di Volpi1,2129527,2
55Gaddoni DiegoRushkigalElisir1129527
56Bolcioni DavideRushkigalMengoli Boia3127527
57Galli AndreaBarnumbelElisir1813527
58Bigini Maria CristinaSerinMaghi Guerrieri e Menestrelli1,4119526,4
59Graziani AndreaKarlGli Ultimi Arrivati1,4911526,4
60Betti LorenzoLeopoldShaka' Bra11010526
61Galavotti SimoneRushkigalI Cacciatori dei Cacciatori di Volpi1,2910525,2
62Maurizi MarcoSerinI Cacciatori dei Cacciatori di Volpi1,299524,2
63Emiliani ErmesSerinGrappa Bassanina199524
63Ambriola CosimoLeopoldGrappa Bassanina199524
65Comastri IvanBarnumbelVecchia Guardia289524
66Eutizi CesareLeopoldI Nanda1,4115522,4
67Rossi FabioKarlMengoli Boia0,289522,2
68Falcone NicolaBuckI Nanda1,496521,4
69Leoni FabioLeopoldMaghi Guerrieri e Menestrelli1,487521,4
70Gaddoni GianlucaKarlMaghi Guerrieri e Menestrelli1,477520,4
71Fusella MicheleLeopoldVecchia Guardia285520
72Nerini MilesLeopoldGli Ultimi Arrivati1,476519,4
73Donini SimoneRushkigalI Nanda1,474416,4

La Cripta
Render time: 0.1372 sec, 0.0123 of that for queries. DB queries: 15. Memory Usage: 3,155kB